FANDOM



Zod Cape
"A foundation has to be built on something."
Zod[src]

This article is a stub.
You can help the DC Extended Universe Wiki by expanding it.
This article is about the real world. DC Comics 2016 logo

Full credits of Birds of Prey (And the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn).

Cast

Directors

Producers

Makeup Department

  • Jessica Lou Allen ... hairstylist
  • Gary Archer ... dental prosthetics
  • Stacy Bisel ... hairstylist
  • Marc Boyle ... additional hairstylist
  • Deborah La Mia Denaver ... makeup department head
  • Jake Garber ... additional makeup artist
  • Adruitha Lee ... Hair designer/hair department head
  • Ahou Mofid ... hairstylist
  • Margarita Pidgeon ... hair stylist / key hair stylist: stunt unit
  • Cassie Russek ... assistant department head
  • Miho Suzuki ... key makeup artist
  • Laurel Van Dyke ... additional hairstylist
  • Vincent Van Dyke ... prosthetic designer
  • Sabrina Wilson ... asst. makeup department head

Production Management

  • Sara Bartkiewicz ... production supervisor
  • Susan McNamara ... unit production manager
  • Kelley Smith-Wait ... executive in charge of production

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

  • Nadeem Ashayer ... additional second director
  • Oliver Mack Calhoun ... dga trainee
  • Jonathan Eusebio ... second unit director
  • Christina Fong ... second assistant director
  • Matt McKinnon ... second-second assistant director
  • Donald Sparks ... first assistant director
  • Chad Stahelski ... second unit director and stunt coordinator (uncredited)

Art Department

  • Laura Barker ... assistant property master
  • Keara Birmingham ... set dec pa
  • Brandon Birrer ... propmaker foreman
  • Kyle Brown ... Concept Artist
  • Beatrice Cerezo ... key art department assistant
  • Dianne Chadwick ... lead graphic designer
  • Gerald Cheney ... propmaker gang boss
  • Kelsea Cheney ... Construction PA
  • Jeremy Cisneros ... set dresser
  • Scott Edward Collins ... set dresser
  • Chad R. Davis ... on-set dresser
  • Colin Dennis ... construction foreman
  • Jeff Errico ... storyboard artist
  • Molly Hunter Flick ... art department coordinator
  • Andrew P. Flores ... Stand-by painter
  • Kenneth Garrett ... lead sculptor
  • Monty Granito ... Storyboard Artist
  • Damon Green ... general foreman
  • Morgan Hall ... digital asset manager
  • Ephraim Harris ... propmaker gang boss
  • J. Bryan Holloway ... sculptor
  • Travis Huffman ... construction foreman
  • Janet Kim ... set dec administrator
  • Didier Konings ... concept artist

Other

Cinematography by

  • Matthew Libatique ... director of photography

Casting By

  • Rich Delia Production

Design by

  • K.K. Barrett

Art Direction by

  • Kasra Farahani ... (Supervising Art Director)
  • Julien Pougnier

Set Decoration by

  • Florencia Martin

Costume Design by

  • Erin Benach

Music by

Stunts

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.